Termine

Änderungen sind vorbehalten.

Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Donnerstag 01.11.2018 15:00 01.11.2018 17:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Samstag 03.11.2018 10:00 03.11.2018 12:00 Max und Moritz
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Samstag 03.11.2018 15:00 03.11.2018 17:00 das kleine Gespenst
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 04.11.2018 10:00 04.11.2018 12:00 Aschenputtel
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 04.11.2018 15:00 04.11.2018 17:00 die kleine Hexe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Dienstag 06.11.2018 09:15 06.11.2018 11:15 Aschenputtel
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Dienstag 06.11.2018 15:00 06.11.2018 17:00 Aschenputtel
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Samstag 10.11.2018 15:00 10.11.2018 17:00 das kleine Gespenst
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Donnerstag 15.11.2018 15:00 15.11.2018 17:00 die kleine Hexe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Freitag 16.11.2018 15:00 16.11.2018 17:00 Petterson feiert Weihnachten
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 18.11.2018 10:00 18.11.2018 12:00 Max und Moritz
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Mittwoch 21.11.2018 10:00 21.11.2018 12:00 Aschenputtel
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 25.11.2018 15:00 25.11.2018 17:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Mittwoch 28.11.2018 09:00 28.11.2018 11:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Samstag 01.12.2018 10:00 01.12.2018 18:00 Max und Moritz
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Donnerstag 06.12.2018 15:00 06.12.2018 17:00 die kleine Hexe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Freitag 07.12.2018 15:00 07.12.2018 17:00 das kleine Gespenst
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 09.12.2018 15:00 09.12.2018 17:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Mittwoch 12.12.2018 09:00 12.12.2018 11:00 das kleine Gespenst
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 16.12.2018 10:00 16.12.2018 12:00 Max und Moritz
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Dienstag 18.12.2018 10:00 18.12.2018 12:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Dienstag 18.12.2018 15:00 18.12.2018 17:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Volkstheater München Brienner Strasse 50 München 80333 DE Dienstag 18.12.2018 19:00 18.12.2018 21:00 Dreigroschenoper Volkstheater
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Mittwoch 19.12.2018 10:00 19.12.2018 12:00 Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Donnerstag 20.12.2018 15:00 20.12.2018 17:00 Aschenputtel
Volkstheater München Brienner Strasse 50 München 80333 DE Donnerstag 20.12.2018 19:00 20.12.2018 23:00 Dreigroschenoper Volkstheater
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Sonntag 23.12.2018 15:00 23.12.2018 17:00 das kleine Gespenst
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Mittwoch 26.12.2018 10:00 26.12.2018 12:00 die kleine Hexe
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Mittwoch 26.12.2018 15:00 26.12.2018 17:00 Aschenputtel
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Freitag 28.12.2018 10:00 28.12.2018 12:00 Max und Moritz
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Freitag 28.12.2018 15:00 28.12.2018 17:00 das kleine Gespenst
Münchner Kindertheater Dachauer Straße 46 München 80335 DE Montag 31.12.2018 15:00 31.12.2018 17:00 das kleine Gespenst
Robert Ludewig Friedenheimer Straße 5 München 80687 DE Mittwoch 23.01.2019 19:30 23.01.2019 23:00 Die Räuber
Einstein Kulur Einsteinstraße München 81675 DE Donnerstag 24.01.2019 19:30 24.01.2019 23:00 Die Räuber
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Mittwoch 06.02.2019 20:00 06.02.2019 23:00 Maria Stuarda
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Freitag 08.02.2019 19:30 08.02.2019 23:00 Maria Stuarda
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Sonntag 10.02.2019 19:30 10.02.2019 23:00 Maria Stuarda
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Samstag 16.02.2019 19:30 16.02.2019 23:00 Maria Stuarda
Robert Ludewig Friedenheimer Straße 5 München 80687 DE Mittwoch 20.03.2019 19:30 20.03.2019 23:00 Die Räuber
Robert Ludewig Friedenheimer Straße 5 München 80687 DE Donnerstag 21.03.2019 19:30 21.03.2019 23:00 Die Räuber
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Montag 29.04.2019 18:00 29.04.2019 22:00 Maria Stuarda
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Donnerstag 02.05.2019 18:00 02.05.2019 23:00 Maria Stuarda
Gärtnerplatztheater Gärtnerplatz 3 München 80469 DE Sonntag 05.05.2019 18:00 05.05.2019 23:00 Maria Stuarda